Line Id: ACÑ ↔ BTZOS
City: A Coruna, Spain
Provider: Arriva
Bus stop: Pza. García Hermanos
Bus stop: Ponte Nova
Bus stop: Estr. Nacional VI (Angustias)
Bus stop: Estr. Nacional VI (Angustias)
Bus stop: Estr. Nacional VI (Viruxe)
Bus stop: Estr. Nacional VI (A Fraga)
Bus stop: Estr. Nacional VI (Fronte Ao Estanco)
Bus stop: Estr. Nacional VI (Vixoi)
Bus stop: Estr. Nacional VI (Raxás)
Bus stop: Guísamo
Bus stop: Guísamo
Bus stop: Estr. Nacional VI (Fronte A Cfea Guísamo)
Bus stop: O Espírito Santo (Bar Félix)
Bus stop: Estr. Nacional Vi, 34
Bus stop: O Caño (Ponte)
Bus stop: O Carballo (Royal Palace)
Bus stop: O Carballo
Bus stop: Mesón Da Auga
Bus stop: San Pedro De Nos (Raqueta)
Bus stop: Graxal
Bus stop: Iturri
Bus stop: Beiramar
Bus stop: Perillo
Bus stop: Hospital (Materno Infantil)
Bus stop: Hospital (Chuac)
Bus stop: Os Castros
Bus stop: Costa Da Palloza
Bus stop: Entrexardins
Bus stop: Costa Da Palloza
Bus stop: A Coruña E. A. (Chegadas)
Provider: Arriva
Bus stop: Pza. García Hermanos
Bus stop: Ponte Nova
Bus stop: Estr. Nacional VI (Angustias)
Bus stop: Estr. Nacional VI (Angustias)
Bus stop: Estr. Nacional VI (Viruxe)
Bus stop: Estr. Nacional VI (A Fraga)
Bus stop: Estr. Nacional VI (Fronte Ao Estanco)
Bus stop: Estr. Nacional VI (Vixoi)
Bus stop: Estr. Nacional VI (Raxás)
Bus stop: Guísamo
Bus stop: Guísamo
Bus stop: Estr. Nacional VI (Fronte A Cfea Guísamo)
Bus stop: O Espírito Santo (Bar Félix)
Bus stop: Estr. Nacional Vi, 34
Bus stop: O Caño (Ponte)
Bus stop: O Carballo (Royal Palace)
Bus stop: O Carballo
Bus stop: Mesón Da Auga
Bus stop: San Pedro De Nos (Raqueta)
Bus stop: Graxal
Bus stop: Iturri
Bus stop: Beiramar
Bus stop: Perillo
Bus stop: Hospital (Materno Infantil)
Bus stop: Hospital (Chuac)
Bus stop: Os Castros
Bus stop: Costa Da Palloza
Bus stop: Entrexardins
Bus stop: Costa Da Palloza
Bus stop: A Coruña E. A. (Chegadas)
Pza. García Hermanos
Ponte Nova
Estr. Nacional VI (Angustias)
Estr. Nacional VI (Angustias)
Estr. Nacional VI (Viruxe)
Estr. Nacional VI (A Fraga)
Estr. Nacional VI (Fronte Ao Estanco)
Estr. Nacional VI (Vixoi)
Estr. Nacional VI (Raxás)
Guísamo
Guísamo
Estr. Nacional VI (Fronte A Cfea Guísamo)
O Espírito Santo (Bar Félix)
Estr. Nacional Vi, 34
O Caño (Ponte)
O Carballo (Royal Palace)
O Carballo
Mesón Da Auga
San Pedro De Nos (Raqueta)
Graxal
Iturri
Beiramar
Perillo
Hospital (Materno Infantil)
Hospital (Chuac)
Os Castros
Costa Da Palloza
Entrexardins
Costa Da Palloza
A Coruña E. A. (Chegadas)
Cantón Claudino Pita
Avenida de A Coruña
42 Av Coruña
S/N Lg Angustias
S/N Lg Fraga
23 Vixoi
1 Lg Vixoi
S/N Lg Raxas
56 Lg Brea
S/N Lg Sobre Igrexa
9 Lg Espirito Santo
62 Espíritu Santo
S/N Lg Coiro
23 Av Das Mariñas
112 Av Das Mariñas
1 Av Das Mariñas
Avenida das Mariñas
240 Av Das Mariñas
S/N Ru Curros Enriquez
268 Av Das Mariñas
294 Av Das Mariñas
348 Avenida das Mariñas
18 Av Pasaje
As Xubias de Arriba
15 Avenida del Pasaje
Avenida Fernández Latorre
Paseo de Coches
4 Costa da Palloza
21 Cl Caballeros
Ponte Nova
Estr. Nacional VI (Angustias)
Estr. Nacional VI (Angustias)
Estr. Nacional VI (Viruxe)
Estr. Nacional VI (A Fraga)
Estr. Nacional VI (Fronte Ao Estanco)
Estr. Nacional VI (Vixoi)
Estr. Nacional VI (Raxás)
Guísamo
Guísamo
Estr. Nacional VI (Fronte A Cfea Guísamo)
O Espírito Santo (Bar Félix)
Estr. Nacional Vi, 34
O Caño (Ponte)
O Carballo (Royal Palace)
O Carballo
Mesón Da Auga
San Pedro De Nos (Raqueta)
Graxal
Iturri
Beiramar
Perillo
Hospital (Materno Infantil)
Hospital (Chuac)
Os Castros
Costa Da Palloza
Entrexardins
Costa Da Palloza
A Coruña E. A. (Chegadas)
Cantón Claudino Pita
Avenida de A Coruña
42 Av Coruña
S/N Lg Angustias
S/N Lg Fraga
23 Vixoi
1 Lg Vixoi
S/N Lg Raxas
56 Lg Brea
S/N Lg Sobre Igrexa
9 Lg Espirito Santo
62 Espíritu Santo
S/N Lg Coiro
23 Av Das Mariñas
112 Av Das Mariñas
1 Av Das Mariñas
Avenida das Mariñas
240 Av Das Mariñas
S/N Ru Curros Enriquez
268 Av Das Mariñas
294 Av Das Mariñas
348 Avenida das Mariñas
18 Av Pasaje
As Xubias de Arriba
15 Avenida del Pasaje
Avenida Fernández Latorre
Paseo de Coches
4 Costa da Palloza
21 Cl Caballeros
Additional information: ACÑ ↔ BTZOS has 30 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 50 minutes.
Sunday :7:00 AM - 10:00 PM
Monday :8:00 AM - 10:00 PM
Tuesday :6:30 AM - 10:00 PM
Wednesday :6:30 AM - 10:00 PM
Thursday :6:30 AM - 10:00 PM
Friday :6:30 AM - 10:00 PM
Saturday :8:00 AM - 10:00 PM
Monday :8:00 AM - 10:00 PM
Tuesday :6:30 AM - 10:00 PM
Wednesday :6:30 AM - 10:00 PM
Thursday :6:30 AM - 10:00 PM
Friday :6:30 AM - 10:00 PM
Saturday :8:00 AM - 10:00 PM