Line Id: Bologna Centrale - Portomaggiore
City: Bologne, Italy
Provider: SFM
Bus stop: Portomaggiore
Bus stop: Consandolo
Bus stop: Molinella
Bus stop: Guarda
Bus stop: Mezzolara
Bus stop: Budrio Centro
Bus stop: Budrio
Bus stop: Castenaso
Bus stop: Castenaso Stellina
Bus stop: Ca' Dell'Orbo
Bus stop: Bologna Roveri
Bus stop: Bologna Via Larga
Bus stop: Bologna Santa Rita
Bus stop: Bologna Rimesse
Bus stop: Bologna Zanolini
Bus stop: Bologna Centrale (P.Le Est)
Provider: SFM
Bus stop: Portomaggiore
Bus stop: Consandolo
Bus stop: Molinella
Bus stop: Guarda
Bus stop: Mezzolara
Bus stop: Budrio Centro
Bus stop: Budrio
Bus stop: Castenaso
Bus stop: Castenaso Stellina
Bus stop: Ca' Dell'Orbo
Bus stop: Bologna Roveri
Bus stop: Bologna Via Larga
Bus stop: Bologna Santa Rita
Bus stop: Bologna Rimesse
Bus stop: Bologna Zanolini
Bus stop: Bologna Centrale (P.Le Est)
Portomaggiore
Consandolo
Molinella
Guarda
Mezzolara
Budrio Centro
Budrio
Castenaso
Castenaso Stellina
Ca' Dell'Orbo
Bologna Roveri
Bologna Via Larga
Bologna Santa Rita
Bologna Rimesse
Bologna Zanolini
Bologna Centrale (P.Le Est)
13 Viale Cesare Battisti
99 Via Provinciale
101 Via provinciale Circonvallazione
61 Via Idice Abbandonato
136 Via Riccardina Mezzolara
47 Via Savino
2 Via Cesare Battisti
2 Via Risorgimento
Via Fava
3 Via Ca' Dell' Orbo
12 Via Stazione Roveri
Rotonda della Leona
15 Via Lorenzo Ghiberti
3 Via Rimesse
8 Piazza La Veneta
7 Via Iacopo Barozzi
Consandolo
Molinella
Guarda
Mezzolara
Budrio Centro
Budrio
Castenaso
Castenaso Stellina
Ca' Dell'Orbo
Bologna Roveri
Bologna Via Larga
Bologna Santa Rita
Bologna Rimesse
Bologna Zanolini
Bologna Centrale (P.Le Est)
13 Viale Cesare Battisti
99 Via Provinciale
101 Via provinciale Circonvallazione
61 Via Idice Abbandonato
136 Via Riccardina Mezzolara
47 Via Savino
2 Via Cesare Battisti
2 Via Risorgimento
Via Fava
3 Via Ca' Dell' Orbo
12 Via Stazione Roveri
Rotonda della Leona
15 Via Lorenzo Ghiberti
3 Via Rimesse
8 Piazza La Veneta
7 Via Iacopo Barozzi
Additional information: S2 B has 16 stations and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 69 minutes.
Sunday :5:21 AM - 8:22 PM
Monday :7:21 AM - 5:22 PM
Tuesday :5:21 AM - 8:22 PM
Wednesday :5:21 AM - 8:22 PM
Thursday :5:21 AM - 8:22 PM
Friday :5:21 AM - 8:22 PM
Saturday :5:21 AM - 8:22 PM
Monday :7:21 AM - 5:22 PM
Tuesday :5:21 AM - 8:22 PM
Wednesday :5:21 AM - 8:22 PM
Thursday :5:21 AM - 8:22 PM
Friday :5:21 AM - 8:22 PM
Saturday :5:21 AM - 8:22 PM