Line Id: Ligne C
City: Bordeaux, France
Provider: TBM
Bus stop: Parc Des Expositions
Bus stop: Palais Des Congrès
Bus stop: Quarante Journaux
Bus stop: Berges Du Lac
Bus stop: Les Aubiers
Bus stop: Cracovie
Bus stop: Dépôt Tramway De La Jallère
Bus stop: Grand Parc
Bus stop: Emile Counord
Bus stop: Camille Godard
Bus stop: Place Paul Doumer
Bus stop: Jardin Public
Bus stop: Quinconces Orléans
Bus stop: Place De La Bourse
Bus stop: Porte De Bourgogne
Bus stop: Saint-Michel
Bus stop: Sainte-Croix
Bus stop: Tauzia
Bus stop: Gare Saint-Jean
Bus stop: Belcier
Bus stop: Carle Vernet
Provider: TBM
Bus stop: Parc Des Expositions
Bus stop: Palais Des Congrès
Bus stop: Quarante Journaux
Bus stop: Berges Du Lac
Bus stop: Les Aubiers
Bus stop: Cracovie
Bus stop: Dépôt Tramway De La Jallère
Bus stop: Grand Parc
Bus stop: Emile Counord
Bus stop: Camille Godard
Bus stop: Place Paul Doumer
Bus stop: Jardin Public
Bus stop: Quinconces Orléans
Bus stop: Place De La Bourse
Bus stop: Porte De Bourgogne
Bus stop: Saint-Michel
Bus stop: Sainte-Croix
Bus stop: Tauzia
Bus stop: Gare Saint-Jean
Bus stop: Belcier
Bus stop: Carle Vernet
Parc Des Expositions
Palais Des Congrès
Quarante Journaux
Berges Du Lac
Les Aubiers
Cracovie
Dépôt Tramway De La Jallère
Grand Parc
Emile Counord
Camille Godard
Place Paul Doumer
Jardin Public
Quinconces Orléans
Place De La Bourse
Porte De Bourgogne
Saint-Michel
Sainte-Croix
Tauzia
Gare Saint-Jean
Belcier
Carle Vernet
Cours de Québec
Rue Jacques Thibaud
Allée de Boutaut
Place Paul Doumer
38/40 allées de Munich
Place de la Bourse
60 Quai Richelieu
8 Quai de la Monnaie
47 Rue de Tauzia
Gare Saint-Jean
29 Rue Raymond Auguste Monvoisin
Palais Des Congrès
Quarante Journaux
Berges Du Lac
Les Aubiers
Cracovie
Dépôt Tramway De La Jallère
Grand Parc
Emile Counord
Camille Godard
Place Paul Doumer
Jardin Public
Quinconces Orléans
Place De La Bourse
Porte De Bourgogne
Saint-Michel
Sainte-Croix
Tauzia
Gare Saint-Jean
Belcier
Carle Vernet
Cours de Québec
Rue Jacques Thibaud
Allée de Boutaut
Place Paul Doumer
38/40 allées de Munich
Place de la Bourse
60 Quai Richelieu
8 Quai de la Monnaie
47 Rue de Tauzia
Gare Saint-Jean
29 Rue Raymond Auguste Monvoisin
Additional information: C has 21 stations and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 14 minutes.
Sunday :
Monday :3:16 PM - 10:07 PM
Tuesday :
Wednesday :6:36 AM - 9:34 PM
Thursday :6:36 AM - 9:34 PM
Friday :6:36 AM - 9:34 PM
samedi :6:36 AM - 9:34 PM
Monday :3:16 PM - 10:07 PM
Tuesday :
Wednesday :6:36 AM - 9:34 PM
Thursday :6:36 AM - 9:34 PM
Friday :6:36 AM - 9:34 PM
samedi :6:36 AM - 9:34 PM