Line Id: Chambéry-Chal.-les-Eaux - Grenoble
City: Grenoble, France
Provider: SNCF
Bus stop: Gare De Chambéry-Chal.-Les-Eaux
Bus stop: Gare De Montmélian
Bus stop: Gare De Pontcharra-Sur-Bréda
Bus stop: Gare De Goncelin
Bus stop: Gare De Brignoud
Bus stop: Gare De Lancey
Bus stop: Gare De Grenoble U.-Gières
Bus stop: Gare De Echirolles
Bus stop: Gare De Grenoble
Provider: SNCF
Bus stop: Gare De Chambéry-Chal.-Les-Eaux
Bus stop: Gare De Montmélian
Bus stop: Gare De Pontcharra-Sur-Bréda
Bus stop: Gare De Goncelin
Bus stop: Gare De Brignoud
Bus stop: Gare De Lancey
Bus stop: Gare De Grenoble U.-Gières
Bus stop: Gare De Echirolles
Bus stop: Gare De Grenoble
Gare De Chambéry-Chal.-Les-Eaux
Gare De Montmélian
Gare De Pontcharra-Sur-Bréda
Gare De Goncelin
Gare De Brignoud
Gare De Lancey
Gare De Grenoble U.-Gières
Gare De Echirolles
Gare De Grenoble
Chambéry - Gare
Avenue Pierre de la Gontrie
Place de la Gare
Goncelin - La Gare
Brigoud Gare
Lancey Gare
Gières - Gare - Universités
2A Rue de Provence
9 Rue Émile Gueymard
Gare De Montmélian
Gare De Pontcharra-Sur-Bréda
Gare De Goncelin
Gare De Brignoud
Gare De Lancey
Gare De Grenoble U.-Gières
Gare De Echirolles
Gare De Grenoble
Chambéry - Gare
Avenue Pierre de la Gontrie
Place de la Gare
Goncelin - La Gare
Brigoud Gare
Lancey Gare
Gières - Gare - Universités
2A Rue de Provence
9 Rue Émile Gueymard
Additional information: CHAMBÉRY-CHAL.-LES-EAUX - GRENOBLE has 9 stations and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 53 minutes.
Sunday :
Monday :
Tuesday :6:01 AM
Wednesday :6:01 AM
Thursday :6:01 AM
Friday :6:01 AM
samedi :6:01 AM
Monday :
Tuesday :6:01 AM
Wednesday :6:01 AM
Thursday :6:01 AM
Friday :6:01 AM
samedi :6:01 AM