Line Id: CP
City: Nice, France
Provider: CHEMINS DE FER DE PROVENCE
Bus stop: Annot -
Bus stop: Annot - Scaffarels
Bus stop: Saint-Benoit
Bus stop: Saint-Benoit - Pont De Gueydan
Bus stop: Entrevaux - Agnerc
Bus stop: Entrevaux - Plan D'Entrevaux
Bus stop: Entrevaux -
Bus stop: Puget-Theniers -
Bus stop: Puget-Theniers - Les Clos
Bus stop: Rigaud - Le Cians
Bus stop: Touet-Sur-Var -
Bus stop: Touet-Sur-Var - Le Tournel
Bus stop: Villars-Sur-Var -
Bus stop: Malaussene - Malaussene - Massouins
Bus stop: Utelle - La Tinee
Bus stop: Utelle - Le Chaudan
Bus stop: Levens Plan-Du-Var
Bus stop: La-Roquette-Sur-Var Baus Roux
Bus stop: La-Roquette-Sur-Var Pont Charles Albert
Bus stop: Saint-Martin-Du-Var
Bus stop: Castagniers
Bus stop: Colomars La Bedoule
Bus stop: Colomars Colomars/La Manda
Bus stop: Nice Bellet
Bus stop: Nice Saint-Sauveur Centre Commercial
Bus stop: Nice Lingostiere
Bus stop: Nice Saint-Isidore
Bus stop: Nice Cremat - Pal
Bus stop: Nice La Madeleine
Bus stop: Nice Saint-Philippe
Bus stop: Nice Parc Imperial
Bus stop: Nice Gambetta
Bus stop: Nice Gare Chemin De Fer De Provence
Provider: CHEMINS DE FER DE PROVENCE
Bus stop: Annot -
Bus stop: Annot - Scaffarels
Bus stop: Saint-Benoit
Bus stop: Saint-Benoit - Pont De Gueydan
Bus stop: Entrevaux - Agnerc
Bus stop: Entrevaux - Plan D'Entrevaux
Bus stop: Entrevaux -
Bus stop: Puget-Theniers -
Bus stop: Puget-Theniers - Les Clos
Bus stop: Rigaud - Le Cians
Bus stop: Touet-Sur-Var -
Bus stop: Touet-Sur-Var - Le Tournel
Bus stop: Villars-Sur-Var -
Bus stop: Malaussene - Malaussene - Massouins
Bus stop: Utelle - La Tinee
Bus stop: Utelle - Le Chaudan
Bus stop: Levens Plan-Du-Var
Bus stop: La-Roquette-Sur-Var Baus Roux
Bus stop: La-Roquette-Sur-Var Pont Charles Albert
Bus stop: Saint-Martin-Du-Var
Bus stop: Castagniers
Bus stop: Colomars La Bedoule
Bus stop: Colomars Colomars/La Manda
Bus stop: Nice Bellet
Bus stop: Nice Saint-Sauveur Centre Commercial
Bus stop: Nice Lingostiere
Bus stop: Nice Saint-Isidore
Bus stop: Nice Cremat - Pal
Bus stop: Nice La Madeleine
Bus stop: Nice Saint-Philippe
Bus stop: Nice Parc Imperial
Bus stop: Nice Gambetta
Bus stop: Nice Gare Chemin De Fer De Provence
Annot -
Annot - Scaffarels
Saint-Benoit
Saint-Benoit - Pont De Gueydan
Entrevaux - Agnerc
Entrevaux - Plan D'Entrevaux
Entrevaux -
Puget-Theniers -
Puget-Theniers - Les Clos
Rigaud - Le Cians
Touet-Sur-Var -
Touet-Sur-Var - Le Tournel
Villars-Sur-Var -
Malaussene - Malaussene - Massouins
Utelle - La Tinee
Utelle - Le Chaudan
Levens Plan-Du-Var
La-Roquette-Sur-Var Baus Roux
La-Roquette-Sur-Var Pont Charles Albert
Saint-Martin-Du-Var
Castagniers
Colomars La Bedoule
Colomars Colomars/La Manda
Nice Bellet
Nice Saint-Sauveur Centre Commercial
Nice Lingostiere
Nice Saint-Isidore
Nice Cremat - Pal
Nice La Madeleine
Nice Saint-Philippe
Nice Parc Imperial
Nice Gambetta
Nice Gare Chemin De Fer De Provence
Rue des Acacias
298 Avenue Porte des Alpes
M 6202
1559 Route Nationale 202
Route de Grenoble
30 Boulevard du Mercantour
22B Chemin de la Glacière
Escaliers de la Gare de Saint-Isidore
Quai Passage Piétons
Boulevard Joseph Garnier
Rue Prince Maurice
Annot - Scaffarels
Saint-Benoit
Saint-Benoit - Pont De Gueydan
Entrevaux - Agnerc
Entrevaux - Plan D'Entrevaux
Entrevaux -
Puget-Theniers -
Puget-Theniers - Les Clos
Rigaud - Le Cians
Touet-Sur-Var -
Touet-Sur-Var - Le Tournel
Villars-Sur-Var -
Malaussene - Malaussene - Massouins
Utelle - La Tinee
Utelle - Le Chaudan
Levens Plan-Du-Var
La-Roquette-Sur-Var Baus Roux
La-Roquette-Sur-Var Pont Charles Albert
Saint-Martin-Du-Var
Castagniers
Colomars La Bedoule
Colomars Colomars/La Manda
Nice Bellet
Nice Saint-Sauveur Centre Commercial
Nice Lingostiere
Nice Saint-Isidore
Nice Cremat - Pal
Nice La Madeleine
Nice Saint-Philippe
Nice Parc Imperial
Nice Gambetta
Nice Gare Chemin De Fer De Provence
Rue des Acacias
298 Avenue Porte des Alpes
M 6202
1559 Route Nationale 202
Route de Grenoble
30 Boulevard du Mercantour
22B Chemin de la Glacière
Escaliers de la Gare de Saint-Isidore
Quai Passage Piétons
Boulevard Joseph Garnier
Rue Prince Maurice
Additional information: CP has 33 stations and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 110 minutes.
Sunday :5:40 AM
Monday :7:50 AM
Tuesday :5:40 AM
Wednesday :5:40 AM
Thursday :5:40 AM
Friday :5:40 AM
samedi :5:40 AM
Monday :7:50 AM
Tuesday :5:40 AM
Wednesday :5:40 AM
Thursday :5:40 AM
Friday :5:40 AM
samedi :5:40 AM